3,330/Mo, 12363 Guava Ct Jacksonville, FL 32225 Living Room View
3,330/Mo, 12363 Guava Ct Jacksonville, FL 32225 Floor Plan View
3,330/Mo, 12363 Guava Ct Jacksonville, FL 32225 External View
Coming Soon
Back to search $3,330 / mo
See estimated fees
  • Base Rent $3,330.00
  • Smart Home $19.99

  • Est. total monthly* $3,349.99

12363 Guava Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

4 Beds 2.5 Baths 2477 Sq Ft

Lease start after Jul. 21

12363 Guava Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

4 Beds 2.5 Baths 2477 Sq Ft

Lease start after Jul. 21 Find Out More

Highlights

  • 2 Story icon 2 Story
  • Walk-In Shower icon Walk-In Shower
  • Quartz Countertops icon Quartz Countertops
  • Pet Friendly icon Pet Friendly
  • Hard Surface Flooring icon Hard Surface Flooring
  • Long Lease Terms icon Long Lease Terms
  • Smart Home icon Smart Home

    Smart Home

    This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at rentprogress.com/smarthome.

Select Lease Term
  • Est. total monthly* $3,349.99
  • View recurring costs and fees
  • Base Rent $3,330.00
  • Smart Home $19.99

Qualification Requirements
Before applying, review our requirements to get qualified
Qualification Requirements Image
Qualification Requirements Image

Highlights

  • 2 Story icon 2 Story
  • Walk-In Shower icon Walk-In Shower
  • Quartz Countertops icon Quartz Countertops
  • Pet Friendly icon Pet Friendly
  • Hard Surface Flooring icon Hard Surface Flooring
  • Long Lease Terms icon Long Lease Terms
  • Smart Home icon Smart Home

    Smart Home

Select Lease Term
  • Est. total monthly* $3,349.99
  • View recurring costs and fees
  • Base Rent $3,330.00
  • Smart Home $19.99

Qualification Requirements
Before applying, review our requirements to get qualified

• Wood-Look Blinds
  • 2 Story

• Wood-Look Blinds
  • 2 Story