2,360/Mo, 16162 Blossom Lake Dr Jacksonville, FL 32218 Living Room View
2,360/Mo, 16162 Blossom Lake Dr Jacksonville, FL 32218 Floor Plan View
2,360/Mo, 16162 Blossom Lake Dr Jacksonville, FL 32218 External View
Coming Soon
Back to search $2,360 / mo
See estimated fees
  • Base Rent $2,360.00
  • Smart Home $19.99

  • Est. total monthly* $2,379.99

16162 Blossom Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218

3 Beds 2 Baths 2139 Sq Ft

Lease start after Jul. 17

16162 Blossom Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218

3 Beds 2 Baths 2139 Sq Ft

Lease start after Jul. 17 Find Out More

Highlights

  • Central Air/Heat icon Central Air/Heat
  • Garage icon Garage
  • 1 Story icon 1 Story
  • Walk-In Closet icon Walk-In Closet
  • Stainless Steel Appliances icon Stainless Steel Appliances
  • High Ceilings icon High Ceilings
  • Quartz Countertops icon Quartz Countertops
  • Pet Friendly icon Pet Friendly
  • Hard Surface Flooring icon Hard Surface Flooring
  • Long Lease Terms icon Long Lease Terms
  • Smart Home icon Smart Home

    Smart Home

    This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at rentprogress.com/smarthome.

Select Lease Term
  • Est. total monthly* $2,379.99
  • View recurring costs and fees
  • Base Rent $2,360.00
  • Smart Home $19.99

Qualification Requirements
Before applying, review our requirements to get qualified
Qualification Requirements Image
Qualification Requirements Image

Highlights

  • Central Air/Heat icon Central Air/Heat
  • Garage icon Garage
  • 1 Story icon 1 Story
  • Walk-In Closet icon Walk-In Closet
  • High Ceilings icon High Ceilings
  • Quartz Countertops icon Quartz Countertops
  • Pet Friendly icon Pet Friendly
  • Hard Surface Flooring icon Hard Surface Flooring
  • Long Lease Terms icon Long Lease Terms
  • Smart Home icon Smart Home

    Smart Home

Select Lease Term
  • Est. total monthly* $2,379.99
  • View recurring costs and fees
  • Base Rent $2,360.00
  • Smart Home $19.99

Qualification Requirements
Before applying, review our requirements to get qualified
Qualification Requirements Image
Qualification Requirements Image

Key Features

Outdoor

  • 2-Car Garage

Additional

  • 1 Story
  • Central Air/Heat
  • Smart Home
  • Wood-Look Blinds
  • Vinyl Plank Flooring

Key Features

Outdoor

  • 2-Car Garage

Additional

  • 1 Story
  • Central Air/Heat
  • Smart Home
  • Wood-Look Blinds
  • Vinyl Plank Flooring