- Base Rent $3,780.00
- Smart Home $19.99
- Utility Service $9.99
- Est. total monthly* $3,809.98
4792 S Gar Way, Denver, CO 80123
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2517 Sq Ft
4792 S Gar Way, Denver, CO 80123
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2517 Sq Ft
- Total Monthly Rent* $3,780.00
- Services
- Smart Home Included
- Utility Service Included
*Total Monthly Rent includes all mandatory recurring fixed fees. Optional fees, such as pet rent, and variable fees, such as utility charges, are not included and may be incurred in addition to this amount. For additional details on fees that are not included in the Total Monthly Rent shown above, please see Leasing Fees.
- Total Monthly Rent* $3,780.00
- Services
- Smart Home Included
- Utility Service Included
- Smart Home
- 2 Story
- Vinyl Plank Flooring
Community
- Adjacent to Open Space
- Adjacent to Walking / Biking Trails
Key Features
Outdoor