- Base Rent $3,350.00
- Smart Home $19.99
- Utility Service $9.99
- Est. total monthly* $3,379.98
5805 High Timber Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80104
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2140 Sq Ft
5805 High Timber Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80104
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2140 Sq Ft
- Total Monthly Rent* $3,350.00
- Services
- Smart Home Included
- Utility Service Included
*Total Monthly Rent includes all mandatory recurring fixed fees. Optional fees, such as pet rent, and variable fees, such as utility charges, are not included and may be incurred in addition to this amount. For additional details on fees that are not included in the Total Monthly Rent shown above, please see Leasing Fees.
- Total Monthly Rent* $3,350.00
- Services
- Smart Home Included
- Utility Service Included
Key Features
Outdoor
- 3-Car Garage
Interior
- Hookup: In-Unit, 2nd Floor
- Wood-Look Blinds
- 2 Story
- Walk-In Closet