1,615/Mo, 601 Kentbrook Dr Charlotte, NC 28213 Floorplan View
1,615/Mo, 601 Kentbrook Dr Charlotte, NC 28213 Misc View
1,615/Mo, 601 Kentbrook Dr Charlotte, NC 28213 External View
Move-In Ready
Back to search $1,615 / mo
See estimated fees
  • Base Rent $1,615.00
  • Smart Home $19.99

  • Est. total monthly* $1,634.99

601 Kentbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213

2 Beds 1 Baths 1000 Sq Ft

Available Now Find Out More

601 Kentbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213

2 Beds 1 Baths 1000 Sq Ft

Available Now Find Out More

Highlights

  • Central Air/Heat icon Central Air/Heat
  • 1 Story icon 1 Story
  • Pet Friendly icon Pet Friendly
  • Hard Surface Flooring icon Hard Surface Flooring
  • Long Lease Terms icon Long Lease Terms
  • Smart Home icon Smart Home

    Smart Home

    This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at rentprogress.com/smarthome.

Select Lease Term
  • Est. total monthly* $1,634.99
  • View recurring costs and fees
  • Base Rent $1,615.00
  • Smart Home $19.99

Qualification Requirements
Before applying, review our requirements to get qualified
Qualification Requirements Image
Qualification Requirements Image

Highlights

  • Central Air/Heat icon Central Air/Heat
  • 1 Story icon 1 Story
  • Pet Friendly icon Pet Friendly
  • Hard Surface Flooring icon Hard Surface Flooring
  • Long Lease Terms icon Long Lease Terms
  • Smart Home icon Smart Home

    Smart Home

Select Lease Term
  • Est. total monthly* $1,634.99
  • View recurring costs and fees
  • Base Rent $1,615.00
  • Smart Home $19.99

Qualification Requirements
Before applying, review our requirements to get qualified
Qualification Requirements Image
Qualification Requirements Image

Key Features

Kitchen

  • Pantry

Interior

  • Hookup: In-Unit, 1st Floor

Additional

  • 1 Story

Interior

  • Hookup: In-Unit, 1st Floor

Additional

  • 1 Story