2,910/Mo, 7053 Civic Club Dr Jacksonville, FL 32219 External View
Coming Soon
Back to search $2,910 / mo
See estimated fees
  • Base Rent $2,910.00
  • Smart Home $19.99
  • Septic $39.60

  • Est. total monthly* $2,969.59

7053 Civic Club Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

4 Beds 2.5 Baths 1771 Sq Ft

Lease start after May. 26

7053 Civic Club Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

4 Beds 2.5 Baths 1771 Sq Ft

Lease start after May. 26 Find Out More

Highlights

  • 2 Story icon 2 Story
  • Pet Friendly icon Pet Friendly
  • Hard Surface Flooring icon Hard Surface Flooring
  • Long Lease Terms icon Long Lease Terms
  • Smart Home icon Smart Home

    Smart Home

    This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at rentprogress.com/smarthome.

  • Septic icon Septic

    Septic

    This home has a septic system instead of a sewer system. The $39.60 monthly fee covers the cost of maintaining and servicing the septic system. For additional details please see https://rentprogress.com/septic-system.

  • Est. total monthly* $2,969.59
  • View recurring costs and fees
  • Base Rent $2,910.00
  • Smart Home $19.99
  • Septic $39.60

Qualification Requirements
Before applying, review our requirements to get qualified
Qualification Requirements Image
Qualification Requirements Image

Highlights

  • 2 Story icon 2 Story
  • Pet Friendly icon Pet Friendly
  • Hard Surface Flooring icon Hard Surface Flooring
  • Long Lease Terms icon Long Lease Terms
  • Smart Home icon Smart Home

    Smart Home

• Septic icon Septic

    Septic

• Est. total monthly* $2,969.59
  • View recurring costs and fees
  • Base Rent $2,910.00
  • Smart Home $19.99
  • Septic $39.60

Qualification Requirements
Before applying, review our requirements to get qualified
Qualification Requirements Image
Qualification Requirements Image

Key Features

Additional

  • Smart Home
  • 2 Story

Key Features

Additional

  • Smart Home
  • 2 Story